Volg ons op facebook

 

Cyclocross kalender 2014-2015

 

 september 2014
Datum Plaats Evenement Land Class Website
06.09.2014 Breiningsville PA   (USA) A2 Website
07.09.2014 Breiningsville PA   (USA) A2 Website
10.09.2014 Las Vegas   (USA) A1 Website
13.09.2014 Boulder   (USA) A2  
14.09.2014 Baden (EKZ)   (Zwi) A1  
14.09.2014 Boulder   (USA) A1  
20.09.2014 Waterloo   (USA) A1  
20.09.2014 Baltimore   (USA) A2 Website
21.09.2014 Waterloo   (USA) A1  
21.09.2014 Baltimore   (USA) A2 Website
21.09.2014 Erpe - Mere   (Bel) A2  
27.09.2014 Gloucester   (USA) A2  
27.09.2014 Lostice (TTC)   (Tsj) A2  
28.09.2014 Neerpelt ( Soudal ) Soudal Classic (Bel) A2 Website
28.09.2014 Dortrecht 4e Grote Prijs Cees Sint Nicolaas Ned) A2 Website
28.09.2014 Gloucester   (USA) A2 Website
28.09.2014 Illnau   (Zwi) A2  
 oktober 2014
Datum Plaats Evenement Land Class Website
04.10.2014 Montfoort 6e Veldrit van Montfoort (Ned) A2 (Geen Elite/Beloften) Website
04.10.2014 Providence Providence Cyclo-Cross Festival  (USA) A1 Website
04.10.2014 Louny (TTC)   (Tsj) A2  
04.10.2014 Udica-Prostne International Cyclocross Financne centrum ,a.s. (Svk) A2 Website
05.10.2014 Dielsdorf (EKZ) Crossquer (Zwi) A1 Website
05.10.2014 Gieten Superprestige (Ned) A1 Website
05.10.2014 Providence Providence Cyclo-Cross Festival  (USA) A2  
05.10.2014 Udica-Prostne International Cyclocross Marikovská Dolina (Svk) A2 Website
11.10.2014 Rochester   (USA) A1  
11.10.2014 s-Hertogenbosch Topcompetitie (Ned) A2 (Diverse cat.) Website
11.10.2014 Unicov (TTC)   (Tsj) A2  
12.10.2014 s-Hertogenbosch Grote Prijs van Brabant en jeugdclinic Marianne Vos (Ned) C1 (Sp.-Am.-Ma.) Website
12.10.2014 Ronse (BBT) bpost bank trofee (Bel) A1 Website
12.10.2014 Beromenster   (Zwi) A2  
12.10.2014 Besaneon (FFC) Coupe de France Cyclo-Cross (Fra) A2 Website
12.10.2014 Helsinger   (Den) A2  
12.10.2014 Rimouski   (Can) A2  
12.10.2014 Rochester   (USA) A2  
12.10.2014 Shrewsbury (NTS) National Trophy Series Round 1 (GBr) A2 Website
12.10.2014 Zeeland Veldrit Zeeland (Ned) Nat + Jeugd  
16.10.2014 Ardooie Kermiscross (Bel) A2 Website
18.10.2014 Emmen BIKES4YOU jeugdveldrit Emmen (Ned) Jeugd  
18.10.2014 Jamesburg HPCX (USA) A2 Website
18.10.2014 Poortugaal Veldrit van Albrandswaard   Nat (Geen Elite/Beloften) Website
19.10.2014 Hoogeveen GeldXpert jeugdveldrit van Hoogeveen (Ned) Jeugd Website
19.10.2014 Valkenburg Cauberg Cross (UCI World Cup #1) (Ned) A1 (CDM) Website
19.10.2014 Jamesburg HPCX 2 (USA) A2 Website
21.10.2014 Woerden Topcompetitie (Ned) A2 Website
25.10.2014 Harderwijk Veldrit van Harderwijk (Ned) Nat Website
25.10.2014 Berghem Bergse wielerronde (Ned) Jeugd Website
25.10.2014 Kruibeke   (Bel) A  
25.10.2014 Mannheim Cyclocross Cup der Sportregion Rhein-Neckar (Dui) A2 Website
25.10.2014 Saint Louis Missouri Gateway Cross Cup (USA) A2 Website
26.10.2014 Meulebeke   (Bel) A  
26.10.2014 Lierop (Jun./Nwl./Vrouwen) (Ned) Nat + Jeugd Website
26.10.2014 Contern Grand-Prix de la Commune de Contern (Lux) A2 Website
26.10.2014 Fiuggi (GIC) Tappa - Giro d'Italia Cross (Ita) A2  
26.10.2014 Karrantza XXII Cyclo-cross de Karrantza (Spa) A2  
26.10.2014 Saint Louis Missouri Gateway Cross Cup (USA) A2 Website
26.10.2014 Southampton (NTS) National Trophy Series Round 2 (GBr) A2 Website
26.10.2014 Steinmaur Internationales Radquer Steinmaur (Zwi) A2 Website
26.10.2014 Winnipeg Manitoba Grand Prix of Cyclocross (Can) A2 Website
31.10.2014 Fairfield Cincy3 Harbin Park (USA) A2 Website
 november 2014
Datum Plaats Evenement Land Class Website
01.11.2014 Oudenaarde - Koppenberg (BBT) bpost bank trofee (Bel) A1 Website
01.11.2014 Dordrecht 12e Jeugd Veldrit van Dordrecht (Ned) Jeugd Website
01.11.2014 Utrecht DK Veldrijden Midden + DK Jeugd Veldrijden Midden (Ned) C1, Jeugd Website
01.11.2014 Enkhuizen Regio Kampioenschap Veldrijden NH + ZH (Ned) C1 Website
01.11.2014 Neede Regio Kampioenschap Veldrijden Noord/Oost (Ned) C1 Website
01.11.2014 Valkenswaard Regio Kampioenschap Veldrijden Zuid (Ned) C1 Website
01.11.2014 Hlinsko (TTC) Toi Toi Cup (Tsj) A2 Website
01.11.2014 Marle Cyclo-cross International de Marle (Fra) A2  
01.11.2014 Mason Cincy3 - Kings CX After Dark (USA) A2 Website
01.11.2014 Northampton The Cycle-Smart International 1 (USA) A2 Website
02.11.2014 Almelo Nationale Veldrit Almelo (Ned) C1 Website
02.11.2014 Hittnau (EKZ) EKZ CrossTour - Hittnau (Zwi) A1 Website
02.11.2014 Zonhoven (SUP) Superprestige (Bel) A1 Website
02.11.2014 Covington Pan-American Continental Cyclo-Cross Championships (USA) A2 Website
02.11.2014 Northampton The Cycle-Smart International 2 (USA) A2 Website
02.11.2014 Portoferraio - Isola d'Elba - Livorno (GIC) Tappa - Giro d'Italia Cross (Ita) A2  
02.11.2014 Stadl-Paura Int.Radquerfeldein GP Lambach/Stadl-Paura (Oost) A2 Website
08.11.2014 Apeldoorn Bergen Veldritten (Ned) C1 Website
08.11.2014 Maurik All Sports Resort Wielerevent Maurik (Ned) C1  
08.11.2014 Lorsch European Continental Championships (Dui) A1 Website
08.11.2014 Louisville Cincy3 Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede (USA) A1 Website
08.11.2014 La Mézière Val d'Ille Intermarché Cyclo-cross Tour (Fra) A2  
09.11.2014 Hilversum De Boer Dier en Ruiter Jeugdveldrit (Ned) C1 Website
09.11.2014 Ruddervoorde (SUP) Superprestige (Bel) A1 Website
09.11.2014 Lorsch European Continental Championships (Dui) A2 Website
09.11.2014 Louisville Derby City Cup 2 (USA) A2 Website
09.11.2014 Plougasnou Cyclo-cross de Primel (Fra) A2  
11.11.2014 Niel (Soudal) Soudal Classic (Bel) A2 Website
11.11.2014 Quelneuc Quelneuc (Fra) A2  
14.11.2014 Iowa City Jingle Cross 1 (USA) A2 Website
15.11.2014 Iowa City Jingle Cross 2 (USA) A1 Website
15.11.2014 Holé Vrchy (TTC) Toi Toi Cup (Tsj) A2 Website
16.11.2014 Tilburg 12e Rabobank Jeugdveldrit (Ned) C1 Website
16.11.2014 Lieshout 35e Bavaria-Veldrit Lieshout (Ned) C1 Website
16.11.2014 Gavere (SUP) Superprestige (Bel) A1 Website
16.11.2014 Durham (NTS)   (GBr) A2  
16.11.2014 Iowa City   (USA) A2  
16.11.2014 Madiswil   (Zwi) A2  
16.11.2014 Sisteron (FFC)   (Fra) A2  
22.11.2014 Hilversum Janet Memorial Sportzorg Veldrit van Hilversum (Ned) C1 Website
22.11.2014 Eerde Jeugdveldrit Eerde (Ned) C1 Website
22.11.2014 Koksijde (CDM)   (Bel) A1  
22.11.2014 Stony Point NY   (USA) A2  
23.11.2014 Valkenswaard 30ste Pietencross Dommelen (Ned) C1 Website
23.11.2014 Rheinfelden   (Zwi) A2  
23.11.2014 Spa - Francorchamps (SUP) Superprestige (Bel) A2 Website
23.11.2014 Stony Point NY   (USA) A2  
23.11.2014 Takashima City   (Jap) A2  
29.11.2014 Leiden Jubileum Jeugdveldrit van de Bult (Ned) C1 Website
29.11.2014 Huijbergen Nationale Cyclo Cross Huijbergen (Ned) A1 Website
29.11.2014 Los Angeles   (USA) A2  
29.11.2014 Milton Keynes (CDM)   (GBr) A2  
29.11.2014 Nobeyama   (Jap) A2  
29.11.2014 Podbrezova   (Svk) A2  
29.11.2014 Sterling   (USA) A2  
30.11.2014 Hellendoorn Cyclocrosswedstrijd Hellendoorn (Ned) C1 Website
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) bpost bank trofee (Bel) A1 Website
30.11.2014 Brugherio - Monza e Brianza   (Ita) A2  
30.11.2014 Los Angeles   (USA) A2  
30.11.2014 Milton Keynes (NTS)   (GBr) A2  
30.11.2014 Nobeyama   (Jap) A2  
30.11.2014 Sterling   (USA) A2  
30.11.2014 Ternitz   (oost) A2  
 december 2014
Datum Plaats Evenement Land Class Website
06.12.2014 Bend   (USA) A1  
06.12.2014 Hasselt (BBT) bpost bank trofee (Bel) A1 Website
06.12.2014 Kolin (TTC)   (Tsj) A2  
06.12.2014 Warwick   (USA) A2  
07.12.2014 Overijse Vlaamse Druivencross (Bel) A1 Website
07.12.2014 Bend   (USA) A2  
07.12.2014 Rossano Veneto (GIC)   (Ita) A2  
07.12.2014 Sion   (Zwi) A2  
07.12.2014 Warwick   (USA) A2  
08.12.2014 Fae' Di Oderzo   (Ita) A2  
13.12.2014 Antwerpen (Soudal) Scheldecross - Soudal Classic (Bel) A1 Website
13.12.2014 Hendersonville   (USA) A2  
13.12.2014 Milovice (TTC)   (Tsj) A2  
14.12.2014 Eschenbach (EKZ)   (Zwi) A1  
14.12.2014 Bradford (NTS)   (GBr) A2  
14.12.2014 Hendersonville   (USA) A2  
14.12.2014 Huijbergen   (Ned) A1  
14.12.2014 Lanarvilly (FFC)   (Fra) A2  
14.12.2014 Mol - Zilvermeer Zilvermeercross (Bel) A2 Website
14.12.2014 Silvelle di Trebaseleghe (GIC)   (Ita) A2  
14.12.2014 Valencia   (Spa) A2  
17.12.2014 Sint - Niklaas Cyclocross van het Waasland (Bel) A2 Website
20.12.2014 Essen (BBT) Noordvlees Van Gool Cyclocross - bpost bank trofee (Bel) A1 Website
21.12.2014 Namen (CDM) Soudal Classic - World Cup (Bel) A1 Website
26.12.2014 Heusden - Zolder (CDM) UCI World Cup (Bel) A1 Website
26.12.2014 Dagmersellen   (Zwi) A2  
26.12.2014 Differdange   (Lux) A2  
27.12.2014 Bredene Versluys cyclocross Bredene (Bel) A2 Website
28.12.2014 Diegem (SUP) Superprestige (Bel) A1 Website
30.12.2014 Loenhout (BBT) bpost bank trofee (Bel) A1 Website
 januari 2015
Datum Plaats Evenement Land Class Website
01.01.2015 Baal (BBT) bpost bank trofee (Bel) A1 Website
01.01.2015 Petange   (Lux) A2  
02.01.2015 Bussnang   (Zwi) A1  
02.01.2015 Surhuisterveen   (Ned) A2  
03.01.2015 Dallas   (USA) A2  
03.01.2015 Kingsport   (USA) A2  
04.01.2015 Leuven (Soudal)   (Bel) A1  
04.01.2015 Dallas   (USA) A2  
04.01.2015 Derby (NTS)   (GBr) A2  
06.01.2015 Roma (GIC)   (Ita) A2  
10.01.2015 Runstraat 40, 5504 PE Veldhoven Nederlands Kampioenschap Veldrijden 2015 (Ned) NK Veldrijden Website
11.01.2015 Runstraat 40, 5504 PE Veldhoven Nederlands Kampioenschap Veldrijden 2015 (Ned) NK Veldrijden Website
11.01.2015 Erpe - Mere (BK)   (Bel) A  
12.01.2015 Otegem   (Bel) A2  
17.01.2015 Zonnebeke   (Bel) A2  
18.01.2015 Roubaix (CDM)   (Fra) A1  
18.01.2015 Leudelange   (Lux) A2  
19.01.2015 Antwerpen Soudal Classic (Bel) A1 Website
24.01.2015 Rucphen Internationale Cyclocross Rucphen (Ned) A2 Website
25.01.2015 Hoogerheide (CDM)   (Ned) A1  
 februari 2015
Datum Plaats Evenement Land Class Website
01.02.2015 Tabor (WK) WK Veldrijden 2015 (Tsj) (CM) Website
04.02.2015 Maldegem   (Bel) A2  
07.02.2015 Lille (BBT) bpost bank trofee (Bel) A1 Website
08.02.2015 Hoogstraten (SUP) Superprestige (Bel) A1 Website
14.02.2015 Middelkerke (SUP) Superprestige (Bel) A1 Website
15.02.2015 Eeklo   (Bel) A2  
21.02.2015 Lebbeke   (Bel) A  
21.02.2015 Heerlen   (Ned) A2  
22.02.2015 Oostmalle   (Bel) A1